Awesome
D I S C L A I M E R




Hola blogger ! I am the owner
of this craziest blog ever .
Please be nice here ya .Follo me ! *

Story About Links

Goodies FB TWEET

S H O U T H E R E






C R E D I T S



Basecodes Aina Hanani
Edited By Liyana Izzati
Navigate by : WanaSeoby
Header by Exotics Inspirit
Background by Eyka
Best view in Google Chrome only

Miss A Suzy Profile~
Saturday, 16 June 2012 | 05:54 | 0 Strawberry

Birth Name: Bae Sue Jie

Stage Name: Suzy

Birthday: October 10 ,1994

Position: Main Vocalist,Maknae,Face Of The Group

Weight: 49 kg

Height: 168 cm

Talent Agency: JYP Entertaiment

KPOP Group: Miss A



Older Post | Newer Post